Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Learning technology online store 0207 191 510 kauppa@ilonait.fi
Cart is empty

Cables

Showing 1-90 of 3834 items
APPLE THUNDERBOLT CABLE 2M
SKU: MD861ZM/A
MD861ZM/A
Type: Thunderbolt  -  Connector 1: Thunderbolt  -  Connector 2: Thunderbolt  -  Length: 2m
€39,47
€48,94  incl. sales tax
In stock 15
GRIFFIN 10PK LIGHTNING CABLE MULTIDOCK 2
SKU: XX37418
Type: Mobilephone  -  Connector 1: Lightning  -  Connector 2: USB 3.0
€71,43
€88,57  incl. sales tax
In stock 1
DELTACO USB-C to Lightning Cable, 5V/2,4A, 1m - Silver
SKU: IPLH-312M
Type: Mobilephone  -  Connector 1: Lightning  -  Connector 2: USB C  -  Length: 1m
€11,93
€14,79  incl. sales tax
In stock 10
€32,72
€40,57  incl. sales tax
In stock 14
LENOVO HDMI TO VGA ADAPTER
SKU: 0B47069
Type: Video Converter  -  Connector 1: HDMI  -  Connector 2: VGA  -  Length: 0.2m
€36,56
€45,33  incl. sales tax
In stock 128
LENOVO HDMI - HDMI CABLE (2 METRES)
SKU: 0B47070
Type: HDMI  -  Connector 1: HDMI  -  Connector 2: HDMI  -  Length: 2m
€26,60
€32,98  incl. sales tax
In stock 359
LENOVO USB-C TO VGA ADAPTER IN
SKU: 4X90M42956
Type: Video Converter  -  Connector 1: USB C  -  Connector 2: VGA
€42,76
€53,02  incl. sales tax
In stock 8
€20,96
€25,99  incl. sales tax
In stock 2833
APPLE e - Lightning to headphone jack cable - Lightning male to stereo mini jack male - for iPad/iPhone
SKU: MR2C2ZM/A
Apple - Lightning to headphone jack -kaapeli - Lightning uros to stereo mini jack uros malleihin iPad/iPhone
Type: Mobilephone  -  Connector 1: 3.5mm  -  Connector 2: Lightning  -  Length: 1.2m
€32,05
€39,74  incl. sales tax
In stock 11
MICROSOFT SURFACE USB-C TO DP ADPT NORDIC ACCS
SKU: JWG-00003
Type: Adapter  -  Connector 1: USB C  -  Connector 2: DisplayPort
€50,88
€63,09  incl. sales tax
In stock 14
MICROSOFT SURFACE USB-C TO USB 3.0 ADPT NORDIC ACCS
SKU: JTZ-00003
Microsoft Surface USB-C to USB Adapter - USB adapter - USB-C (uros) to USB Type A (naaras) - USB 3.1 - Pohjoismaat - kaupallinen
Type: USB  -  Connector 1: USB C  -  Connector 2: USB 3.0
€24,30
€30,13  incl. sales tax
In stock 56
€29,37
€36,42  incl. sales tax
In stock 394
APPLE e - Lightning cable - Lightning male to USB male - 1 m - for iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
SKU: MXLY2ZM/A
Type: Mobilephone  -  Connector 1: Lightning  -  Connector 2: USB 3.0  -  Length: 1m
€20,57
€25,51  incl. sales tax
In stock 3313
BELKIN USB2.0 A - B CABLE 3M
SKU: F3U154BT3M
Type: USB  -  Connector 1: USB 3.0  -  Connector 2: USB B  -  Length: 3m
€12,07
€14,97  incl. sales tax
In stock 16
€36,97
€45,84  incl. sales tax
In stock 85
APPLE Lightning to USB Camera Adapter
SKU: MD821ZM/A
Type: Mobilephone  -  Connector 1: USB 2.0  -  Connector 2: Lightning
€28,76
€35,66  incl. sales tax
In stock 87
MICROSOFT SURFACE USB-C TO ETH USB 3.0 ADPT NORDIC ACCS
SKU: JWM-00003
Type: Adapter  -  Connector 1: USB 3.0  -  Connector 2: RJ-45
€47,49
€58,89  incl. sales tax
In stock 218
APPLE Lightning to 3.5 mm Headphone Jack Adapter
SKU: MMX62ZM/A
Type: Mobilephone  -  Connector 1: Lightning  -  Connector 2: 3.5mm
€8,23
€10,21  incl. sales tax
In stock 4023
APPLE Lightning Digital AV Adapter
SKU: MD826ZM/A
Type: Mobilephone  -  Connector 1: HDMI A (Full size)  -  Connector 2: Lightning
€45,20
€56,05  incl. sales tax
In stock 1223
HP DISPLAY PORT TO DVI-D ADAPTER
SKU: FH973AA
Type: Video Converter  -  Connector 1: DisplayPort  -  Connector 2: DVI-D  -  Length: 0.19m
€16,67
€20,67  incl. sales tax
In stock 10
HP USB A -> USB C bk 3.0m- 38764
SKU: 2UX16AA#ABB
Type: USB  -  Connector 1: USB 3.0  -  Connector 2: USB C  -  Length: 3m
€5,58
€6,92  incl. sales tax
In stock 104
MICROSOFT MDP-VGA COM SC ND B COM 1 LICS CABL
SKU: EJQ-00005
Type: Video Converter  -  Connector 1: Mini DisplayPort  -  Connector 2: VGA
€29,92
€37,10  incl. sales tax
In stock 83
APPLE Lightning to USB Cable (2 m)
SKU: MD819ZM/A
Expert Reviews: 5 reviews
Type: Mobilephone  -  Connector 1: Lightning  -  Connector 2: USB 3.0  -  Length: 2m
€28,76
€35,66  incl. sales tax
In stock 753
APPLE Lightning to USB Cable 0.5 M
SKU: ME291ZM/A
Apple - Salamakaapeli - Lightning uros to USB uros - 50 cm malleihin iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
Type: Mobilephone  -  Connector 1: USB 3.0  -  Connector 2: Lightning  -  Length: 0.5m
€20,55
€25,48  incl. sales tax
In stock 398
LENOVO o DisplayPort to DisplayPort Monitor Cable
SKU: 0A36537
Type: DisplayPort  -  Connector 1: DisplayPort  -  Connector 2: DisplayPort  -  Length: 1.8m
€27,68
€34,32  incl. sales tax
In stock 495
LENOVO o DisplayPort to Single-Link DVI-D Monitor Cable
SKU: 45J7915
Type: Video Converter  -  Connector 1: DVI-D  -  Connector 2: DisplayPort  -  Length: 0.2m
€29,00
€35,96  incl. sales tax
In stock 246
HP P DisplayPort To VGA Adapter
SKU: AS615AA
Type: Adapter  -  Connector 1: DisplayPort  -  Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub)  -  Length: 0.2m
€19,93
€24,71  incl. sales tax
In stock 50
HP P DisplayPort Cable Kit
SKU: VN567AA
Type: DisplayPort  -  Connector 1: DisplayPort  -  Connector 2: DisplayPort  -  Length: 2m
€8,98
€11,14  incl. sales tax
In stock 309
DELTACO modular cable, 4P4C (RJ9 / RJ10 / RJ22) to 4P4C (RJ9 / RJ10 / RJ22), 0.2m, black
SKU: DEL-154-20
Type: Serial / Parallel  -  Connector 1: RJ-10  -  Connector 2: RJ-10  -  Length: 0.2m
€0,50
€0,62  incl. sales tax
In stock 187
APPLE HDMI to DVI Adapter Cable
SKU: MJVU2ZM/A
Type: Video Converter  -  Connector 1: HDMI  -  Connector 2: M1, M1-DA, EVC, P&D
€36,77
€45,59  incl. sales tax
In stock 1
DELTACO USB-adapter Black
SKU: USB-59
Type: Adapter  -  Connector 1: USB 3.0  -  Connector 2: USB 3.0
€0,88
€1,09  incl. sales tax
In stock 345
DELTACO Adapter Stereo 3.5 mm Male - Stereo 6.3 Female
SKU: AD-2
Type: Audio / Video  -  Connector 1: 3.5mm  -  Connector 2: 6.35mm
€0,85
€1,05  incl. sales tax
In stock 223
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable
SKU: JG081C
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: SFP+  -  Connector 2: SFP+  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 5m
€256,76
€318,38  incl. sales tax
In stock 2
JABRA USB Cable TGR USB-C to Micro-USB 150 cm NS
SKU: 14208-27
Connector 1: USB C  -  Connector 2: USB micro B  -  Length: 1.5m
€17,16
€21,28  incl. sales tax
In stock 2
HP P Display Port to VGA Adapter
SKU: F7W97AA
Type: Video Converter  -  Connector 1: DisplayPort  -  Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub)  -  Length: 0.2m
€28,24
€35,02  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 14.9.2022
DELTACO 3-PIN internal voltage (male) - 3-PIN internal voltage (female) 30cm
SKU: SSI-37
Type: Power  -  Connector 1: 3-pin  -  Connector 2: 3-pin  -  Length: 0.3m
€1,02
€1,26  incl. sales tax
In stock 284
DELTACO Power cable, 2m, DK 2-5a to IEC C5, 2,4A, grounded, black
SKU: DEL-109DK1
Type: Power  -  Connector 1: Power Plug DK (Type K)  -  Connector 2: C5 coupler
€5,13
€6,36  incl. sales tax
In stock 1008
DELTACO Modular connector 6P / 4C RJ12 20-pack
SKU: MD-1A
Type: Tele  -  Connector 1: RJ-11  -  Connector 2: RJ-12
€1,17
€1,45  incl. sales tax
In stock 116
DELL l Adapter - HDMI to VGA 470-ABZX *Same as 470-ABZX*
SKU: DAUBNBC084
Type: Video Converter  -  Connector 1: HDMI  -  Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub)
€28,82
€35,74  incl. sales tax
In stock 83
DELTACO Adapter Mini Phone Stereo 3.5 mm Male RCA Female
SKU: AA-25
Type: Audio / Video  -  Connector 1: 3.5mm  -  Connector 2: RCA Plug x 2
€0,93
€1,15  incl. sales tax
In stock 28
HP P HDMI to VGA Adapter
SKU: H4F02AA#AC3
Type: Video Converter  -  Connector 1: HDMI  -  Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub)  -  Length: 0.045m
€21,11
€26,18  incl. sales tax
In stock 46
APPLE Lightning to VGA Adapter
SKU: MD825ZM/A
Expert Reviews: 2 reviews
Type: Mobilephone  -  Connector 1: Mini DisplayPort  -  Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub)
€45,20
€56,05  incl. sales tax
In stock 65
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
SKU: JD097C
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: SFP+  -  Connector 2: SFP+  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 3m
€125,84
€156,04  incl. sales tax
In stock 12
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Mini SAS HD 1 to-4 Mini SAS FO 2M Cbl
SKU: K2R09A
Type: SAS  -  Connector 1: Mini-SAS  -  Connector 2: Mini-SAS  -  Length: 2m
€369,30
€457,93  incl. sales tax
In stock 4
DELTACO Serial ATA cable Red 30cm
SKU: SATA-03
Type: SATA/eSATA  -  Connector 1: SATA 7-pin  -  Connector 2: SATA 7-pin  -  Length: 0.3m
€1,12
€1,39  incl. sales tax
In stock 946
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PIERFLEX LC/LC OM4 2F CBL-STOCK . CABL
SKU: QK732A
Type: Fiber  -  Connector 1: LC  -  Connector 2: LC  -  Length: 1m
€86,77
€107,59  incl. sales tax
In stock 2
DELTACO UTP Cat5e patchcable 0.5m, white
SKU: V05-TP
Type: Cat5e  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RJ-45  -  Color: White  -  Length: 0.5m
€1,10
€1,36  incl. sales tax
In stock 4050
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m DAC Cable
SKU: JD095C
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: SFP+  -  Connector 2: SFP+  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 0.65m
€82,68
€102,52  incl. sales tax
In stock 19
APPLE e Thunderbolt Cable (0.5 m)
SKU: MD862ZM/A
Type: Thunderbolt  -  Connector 1: Thunderbolt  -  Connector 2: Thunderbolt  -  Length: 0.5m
€30,69
€38,06  incl. sales tax
In stock 21
DELTACO Telephone cable - 1 m - white
SKU: DEL-1701
Type: Tele  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RJ-11  -  Color: White  -  Length: 1m
€1,03
€1,28  incl. sales tax
In stock 35
DELTACO U / UTP Cat5e patch cable 0.5m, blue
SKU: B05-TP
Type: Cat5e  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RJ-45  -  Color: Blue  -  Length: 0.5m
€1,10
€1,36  incl. sales tax
In stock 221
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PIERFLEX LC/LC OM4 2F CBL-STOCK . CABL
SKU: QK733A
Type: Fiber  -  Connector 1: LC  -  Connector 2: LC  -  Length: 2m
€93,12
€115,47  incl. sales tax
In stock 12
JABRA USB-A TO MICRO-USB CABLE 1.5M EN
SKU: 14201-26
Type: USB  -  Connector 1: USB 3.0  -  Connector 2: USB micro B  -  Length: 1.5m
€18,26
€22,64  incl. sales tax
In stock 10
€23,32
€28,92  incl. sales tax
In stock 3
DELL Adapter USB-C to HDMI 2.0 IN
SKU: DBQAUBC064
Type: Video Converter  -  Connector 1: USB C  -  Connector 2: HDMI
€49,34
€61,18  incl. sales tax
In stock 74
DELTACO Telephone cable - 1 m - black
SKU: DEL-1701S
Type: Tele  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RJ-11  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 1m
€1,03
€1,28  incl. sales tax
In stock 433
KRAMER AdapterCable C-A35F/2RAM-1 AdapterCable 3,5 mm Jack Stereo (Bu.) auf 2x RCA (St.)
SKU: 95-0112001
Kramer C-A35F/2RAM Series C-A35F/2RAM-1 - Äänikaapeli - komposiittiaudio - RCA x 2 (uros) to stereo mini jack (naaras) - 30 cm
Type: Audio / Video  -  Connector 1: 3.5mm  -  Connector 2: RCA Plug x 2  -  Color: Black
€5,11
€6,34  incl. sales tax
In stock 2
DELTACO modular cable 4P4C (RJ9 / RJ10 / RJ22) 2m, black
SKU: DEL-154B
Type: Tele  -  Connector 1: RJ-10  -  Connector 2: RJ-10  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 2m
€1,22
€1,51  incl. sales tax
In stock 474
DELTACO UTP Cat.5e patch cable 0.5m, orange
SKU: OR05-TP
Type: Cat5e  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RJ-45  -  Color: Orange  -  Length: 0.5m
€1,70
€2,11  incl. sales tax
In stock 1
LOGITECH h Swytch - Hub - 2 x HDMI + 1 x SuperSpeed USB + 2 x USB-C - desktop
SKU: 952-000010
Type: Video Converter  -  Connector 1: HDMI A (Full size)  -  Connector 2: USB C
€880,31
€1 091,58  incl. sales tax
In stock 7
DELL l Adapter - USB-C to DP 470-ACFC *Same as 470-ACFC*
SKU: DBQANBC067
Type: Video Converter  -  Connector 1: USB C  -  Connector 2: DisplayPort
€47,49
€58,89  incl. sales tax
In stock 24
DELTACO UTP Cat.5e patch cable 0.5m, red
SKU: R05-TP
Type: Cat5e  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RJ-45  -  Color: Red  -  Length: 0.5m
€1,10
€1,36  incl. sales tax
In stock 465
DELL l Adapter - USB-C to USB-A 3.0 470-ABNE *Same as 470-ABNE*
SKU: DBQBJBC054
Type: USB  -  Connector 1: USB C  -  Connector 2: USB 3.0  -  Length: 0.131m
€31,96
€39,63  incl. sales tax
In stock 12
DELTACO UTP Cat.6 patch cable 2m, gray
SKU: TP-62
Type: Cat6  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RJ-45  -  Color: Grey  -  Length: 2m
€3,55
€4,40  incl. sales tax
In stock 4690
DELTACO Multimedia adapter 6.3mm -> 3.5mm stereo
SKU: AD-1
Type: Audio / Video  -  Connector 1: 6.35mm  -  Connector 2: 3.5mm
€1,08
€1,34  incl. sales tax
In stock 2110
DELTACO Serial ATA cable Red 50cm
SKU: SATA-05D
Type: SATA/eSATA  -  Connector 1: SATA 7-pin  -  Connector 2: SATA 7-pin  -  Length: 0.5m
€0,78
€0,97  incl. sales tax
In stock 88
KRAMER VGA-Kabel C-MGM/MGM-15 Micro-VGA Verb. Kabel St./St. 4,6 m
SKU: 92-7201015
Kramer C-MGM/MGM Series C-MGM/MGM-15 - VGA kaapeli - HD-15 (VGA) (uros) to HD-15 (VGA) (uros) - 4.6 m - molded
Type: VGA (Analog)  -  Connector 1: Mini DisplayPort  -  Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub)  -  Length: 4.572m
€39,51
€48,99  incl. sales tax
In stock 6
DELTACO Serial ATA / SAS cable Red 30cm
SKU: SATA-03A
Type: SATA/eSATA  -  Connector 1: SATA 7-pin  -  Connector 2: SATA 7-pin  -  Length: 0.3m
€1,12
€1,39  incl. sales tax
In stock 353
DELTACO Serial ATA cable Red 50cm
SKU: SATA-05
Type: SATA/eSATA  -  Connector 1: SATA 7-pin  -  Connector 2: SATA 7-pin  -  Length: 0.5m
€1,22
€1,51  incl. sales tax
In stock 694
DELTACO modular cable, 6P6C (RJ12) to 6P6C (RJ12), 2m, white
SKU: DEL-159
Type: Tele  -  Connector 1: RJ-12  -  Connector 2: RJ-12  -  Color: White  -  Length: 2m
€0,97
€1,20  incl. sales tax
In stock 406
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP SFP+ Network cable 3m
SKU: J9283B
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: SFP+  -  Connector 2: SFP+  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 3m
€135,91
€168,53  incl. sales tax
In stock 2
DELTACO modular cable, 6P4C (RJ11) to 6P4C (RJ11), 2m, white
SKU: DEL-160C
Type: Tele  -  Connector 1: RJ-11  -  Connector 2: RJ-11  -  Color: White  -  Length: 2m
€0,77
€0,95  incl. sales tax
In stock 909
DELTACO USB 3.1 cable, Gen 1, Type C - Type C, 0.5m, white
SKU: USBC-1058
Type: USB  -  Connector 1: USB C  -  Connector 2: USB C  -  Length: 0.5m
€10,82
€13,42  incl. sales tax
In stock 54
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE X242 SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Cable (ehem. ProCurve)
SKU: J9285B
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: SFP+  -  Connector 2: SFP+  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 7m
€157,37
€195,14  incl. sales tax
In stock 4
HP USB-C to VGA Adapter
SKU: N9K76AA#AC3
HP - Ulkoinen videoadapteri - USB-C - D-Sub - musta malleihin ZBook 15u G4, 15u G5, 15u G6, 15v G5, 17 G3, 17 G4, 17 G5, 17 G6, Create G7
Type: Adapter  -  Connector 1: Mini DisplayPort  -  Connector 2: USB C
€34,11
€42,30  incl. sales tax
In stock 1
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable
SKU: JG326A
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: SFP+  -  Connector 2: SFP+  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 1m
€366,00
€453,84  incl. sales tax
In stock 2
€506,31
€627,82  incl. sales tax
In stock 426
Showing 1-90 of 3834 items
...