Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Learning technology online store 0207 191 510 kauppa@ilonait.fi
Cart is empty

DELTACO hood, fiber, SC-SC, single mode, duplex, ceramic, plastic

Frontpage Other Communication Network Acc. DELTACO hood, fiber, SC-SC, single mode, duplex, ceramic, plastic
DELTACO hood, fiber, SC-SC, single mode, duplex, ceramic, plastic (FBP-1040)

DELTACO hood, fiber, SC-SC, single mode, duplex, ceramic, plastic

SKU:
FBP-1040
EAN:
7340004669258
  • Product Cable Components
€2,83
€2,28  ex. sales tax
In stock 284
Description

DELTACO kuituliitoksen jatkokappale, SC-SC, singlemode, duplex, keraaminen, muovi

Laitekaapelien ja laitteiston jatkokappale.

We do our best to ensure that this site contains only correct and accurate information. However, as the product range is constantly changing and expanding, we cannot guarantee the accuracy and completeness of the information. Product images are illustrative and do not necessarily contain a complete description of the product features. If in doubt, send an email to sales ( kauppa@ilonait.fi ) or the front page message tool before ordering the product.