Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Cart is empty

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 50 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable

Frontpage Other Communication Cables Hewlett Packard Enterprise 50 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 50 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable (AJ839A)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 50 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable

SKU:
AJ839A
EAN:
0884420053736
  • Type Fiber
  • Connector 1 LC
  • Connector 2 LC
  • Color Blue
  • Length 50m
€209,63
€169,06  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 30.7.2024
Description

HP 50m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk

We do our best to ensure that this site contains only correct and accurate information. However, as the product range is constantly changing and expanding, we cannot guarantee the accuracy and completeness of the information. Product images are illustrative and do not necessarily contain a complete description of the product features. If in doubt, send an email to sales ( kauppa@ilonait.fi ) or the front page message tool before ordering the product.