Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Learning technology online store 0207 191 510 kauppa@ilonait.fi
Cart is empty

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 7010 (RW) FIPS/TAA BRANCH CNTL

Frontpage Other Communication Wireless Network Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 7010 (RW) FIPS/TAA BRANCH CNTL
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 7010 (RW) FIPS/TAA BRANCH CNTL (JW702A)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 7010 (RW) FIPS/TAA BRANCH CNTL

SKU:
JW702A
EAN:
190017027579

HPE Aruba 7010 (RW) FIPS/TAA-compliant Controller - Verkoston hallintalaite - GigE - 1U - telineeseen asennettava - TAA-yhdenmukainen
  • Speed 0Mbps
  • Type Controller
€5 952,00
€4 800,00  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 22.2.2023
Related products
OTHER / COMMUNICATION / NETWORK ACC.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba Cat5e - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m - for Edgeline e920, OfficeConnect 1820, ProLiant e910t 2U, HPE Aruba 2930M 40, 64XX, CX 8360
SKU: J8177D
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
€244,38
€197,08  ex. sales tax
 
In stock 5
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 72XX, 83XX, CX 8360
SKU: J4860D
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
€4 923,09
€3 970,23  ex. sales tax
 
In stock 2
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 72XX, 83XX, CX 8360
SKU: J9150D
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
€387,41
€312,43  ex. sales tax
 
In stock 76
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for OfficeConnect 1820, HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, CX 8360
SKU: J4858D
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
€179,29
€144,59  ex. sales tax
 
In stock 24
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for OfficeConnect 1820, HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, CX 8360
SKU: J4859D
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
€192,89
€155,56  ex. sales tax
 
In stock 4
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PC-AC-IN (IN) AC POWER CORD
SKU: JW119A
Product: Miscellaneous
€6,19
€4,99  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 21.2.2023
COMPUTERS / COMPONENTS / SERVICE & SUPPORT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PC-AC-EC CONT EURO AC POWER CORD
SKU: JW118A
€6,04
€4,87  ex. sales tax
 
In stock 21
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE AC POWER CORD UK
SKU: JW127A
€6,04
€4,87  ex. sales tax
 
In stock 12
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PC-AC-AUS (AU) AC PWRCORD STOCK . ACCS
SKU: JW114A
€6,09
€4,91  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 28.2.2023
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PC-AC-DEN (DK) AC POWER CORD
SKU: JW117A
€6,15
€4,96  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 21.2.2023
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PC-AC-NA (NA) AC POWER CORD
SKU: JW124A
€6,19
€4,99  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 21.2.2023
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PC-AC-ARG (AR) AC POWER CORD
SKU: JW113A
€6,09
€4,91  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 7.3.2023
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PC-AC-CHN (CN) AC POWER CORD
SKU: JW116A
€6,19
€4,99  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 15.2.2023
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PC-AC-IL (IL) AC POWER CORD
SKU: JW120A
€6,09
€4,91  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 21.2.2023
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA PC-AC-SWI (CH) AC POWER CORD
SKU: JW125A
€6,15
€4,96  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 21.2.2023
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PC-AC-KOR (KR) AC POWER CORD
SKU: JW123A
€6,09
€4,91  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 28.2.2023
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PC-AC-ZA (ZA) AC POWER CORD
SKU: JW128A
€6,15
€4,96  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 14.2.2023
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PC-AC-BR (BR) AC POWER CORD
SKU: JW115A
€6,19
€4,99  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 21.2.2023
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PC-AC-JPN (JP) AC POWER CORD
SKU: JW122A
€6,06
€4,89  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 22.2.2023
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PC-AC-IT (IT) AC POWER CORD
SKU: JW121A
€6,04
€4,87  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 21.2.2023
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 7005-MNT-19 7010 RACK MNT
SKU: JW085A
€91,66
€73,92  ex. sales tax
 
ETA 22.2.2023
We do our best to ensure that this site contains only correct and accurate information. However, as the product range is constantly changing and expanding, we cannot guarantee the accuracy and completeness of the information. Product images are illustrative and do not necessarily contain a complete description of the product features. If in doubt, send an email to sales ( kauppa@ilonait.fi ) or the front page message tool before ordering the product.