Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Cart is empty

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Bundle 5x Aruba IOn 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Frontpage Other Communication Network Acc. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Bundle 5x Aruba IOn 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Bundle 5x Aruba IOn 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR (74239965 R9D16A R9D16A-05)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Bundle 5x Aruba IOn 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

SKU:
74239965 R9D16A R9D16A-05
  • Product Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
€219,16
€176,74  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 9.7.2024