Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Cart is empty

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CBL

Frontpage Other Communication Cables Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CBL
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CBL (QK736A)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CBL

SKU:
QK736A
EAN:
4948382822123
  • Connector 1 LC
  • Connector 2 LC
  • Color Blue
  • Length 30m
€63,69
€51,36  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 29.5.2024
Description

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4. Cable length: 30 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Connector gender: Male/Male, Cable colour: Blue

We do our best to ensure that this site contains only correct and accurate information. However, as the product range is constantly changing and expanding, we cannot guarantee the accuracy and completeness of the information. Product images are illustrative and do not necessarily contain a complete description of the product features. If in doubt, send an email to sales ( kauppa@ilonait.fi ) or the front page message tool before ordering the product.