Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Cart is empty

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m Cable

Frontpage Other Communication Cables Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m Cable (QK737A)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m Cable

SKU:
QK737A
EAN:
0886111610648
  • Type Fiber
  • Connector 1 LC
  • Connector 2 LC
  • Length 50m
€241,48
€194,74  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 30.5.2024
Description

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m. Cable length: 50 m, Fibre optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Connector gender: Male/Male

We do our best to ensure that this site contains only correct and accurate information. However, as the product range is constantly changing and expanding, we cannot guarantee the accuracy and completeness of the information. Product images are illustrative and do not necessarily contain a complete description of the product features. If in doubt, send an email to sales ( kauppa@ilonait.fi ) or the front page message tool before ordering the product.