Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Cart is empty

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 1/2.5/5GBase-T POE+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (860 W)

Frontpage Other Communication Switches Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 1/2.5/5GBase-T POE+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (860 W)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 1/ 2.5/ 5GBase-T POE+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (860 W) (R0M68A)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 1/2.5/5GBase-T POE+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (860 W)

SKU:
R0M68A
EAN:
0190017311395
  • Product Managed
  • Ports 24
  • Speed 1Gbps
€6 530,25
€5 266,33  ex. sales tax
In stock 4
Related products
Other / Communication / Network Acc.
Other / Communication / Switches
€1 183,94
€954,79  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 3.5.2024
€627,58
€506,11  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 10.5.2024
Computers / Components / Service & Support
Other / Communication / Network Acc.
Other / Communication / Cables
€109,05
€87,94  ex. sales tax
In stock 1
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP 2920 3.0m Stacking Cable
SKU: J9736A
Type: SAS  -  Connector 1: Mini-SAS HD  -  Connector 2: Mini-SAS HD  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 3m
€165,38
€133,37  ex. sales tax
In stock 4
€241,48
€194,74  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 30.4.2024
€63,69
€51,36  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 30.4.2024
Other / Communication / Network Acc.
Other / Communication / Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 1m DAC Cable
SKU: JH234A
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: QSFP+  -  Connector 2: QSFP+  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 1m
€399,91
€322,51  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 3.5.2024
€409,40
€330,16  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 3.5.2024
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable
SKU: JH236A
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: QSFP+  -  Connector 2: QSFP+  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 5m
€601,24
€484,87  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 3.5.2024
Other / Communication / Network Acc.
Other / Communication / Switches
Other / Communication / Network Acc.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for OfficeConnect 1820, HPE Aruba 6000 12, 6000 24, 6000 48, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 64XX, CX 8360
SKU: J4858D
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 1GbE - 1000Base-SX - monimuoto LC - jopa 500 m malleihin OfficeConnect 1820; HPE Aruba 6000 12, 6000 24, 6000 48, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 64XX; CX 8360
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
€176,61
€142,43  ex. sales tax
In stock 22
Other / Communication / Switches
Other / Communication / Network Acc.
Computers / Components / Service & Support
Other / Communication / Cables
Other / Communication / Network Acc.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba X141 2-strand - QSFP28 transceiver module - 40GbE - 40GBase-X - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 48, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 54XX, 8325, 8400 8-slot, CX 10000, 8360
SKU: JL308A
HPE Aruba X141 2-strand - QSFP28-lähetin-vastaanotinmoduuli - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-X - monimuoto LC - jopa 150 m malleihin HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 48, 3810, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 5406R 16, 54XX, 8325, 8400 8-slot
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
€1 260,70
€1 016,69  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 3.5.2024
Other / Communication / Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba X2C2 Console Cable - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to DB-9 (F) - for FlexNetwork 5510 24, 5510 48, HPE Aruba 2530, 2930M 24, 2930M 48, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 8325
SKU: JL448A
HPE Aruba X2C2 Console Cable - Verkon kaapeli - RJ-45 (uros) to DB-9 (naaras) malleihin FlexNetwork 5510 24, 5510 48; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930M 24, 2930M 48, 3810M 24, 3810M 48, 8325
Type: Serial / Parallel  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RS-232  -  Color: Black  -  Length: 1.5m
€195,78
€157,89  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 13.5.2024
Computers / Components / Service & Support
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 2930M 40G 8 HPE Smart
SKU: HT6V1E
HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service - Laajennettu palvelusopimus - osat ja työ - 3 vuotta - on-site - 24x7 - vasteaika 4 h malleihin HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 2930M 40G 8 HPE Smart Rate PoE+ 1-slot Switch
€4 927,74
€3 973,98  ex. sales tax
In stock 100
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service - Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 2930M
SKU: H8UV5E
HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service - Laajennettu palvelusopimus - tuotteen vaihto - 5 vuotta - toimitus - 9x5 - vasteaika STP malleihin HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 2930M 40G 8 HPE Smart Rate PoE+ 1-slot Switch
€3 885,54
€3 133,50  ex. sales tax
In stock 100
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Networks Stackable Legacy Startup Service - Installation / configuration - for HPE Aruba 2530, 26XX, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 29XX, 3810, 3810M 24, 3810M 48
SKU: H8XT3E
HPE Networks Stackable Legacy Startup Service - Asennus / kokoonpanon määrittäminen malleihin HPE Aruba 2530, 26XX, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 29XX, 3810, 3810M 24, 3810M 48
€1 629,58
€1 314,18  ex. sales tax
In stock 100
Other / Communication / Cables
We do our best to ensure that this site contains only correct and accurate information. However, as the product range is constantly changing and expanding, we cannot guarantee the accuracy and completeness of the information. Product images are illustrative and do not necessarily contain a complete description of the product features. If in doubt, send an email to sales ( kauppa@ilonait.fi ) or the front page message tool before ordering the product.