Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Cart is empty

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930M 40, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, CX 8360

Frontpage Other Communication Network Acc. Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930M 40, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, CX 8360
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930M 40, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, CX 8360 (J4860D)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930M 40, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, CX 8360

SKU:
J4860D
EAN:
0190017245874
  • Product Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
€4 769,28
€3 846,19  ex. sales tax
In stock 2
Description

1G SFP transceiver, LC LH 70km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

We do our best to ensure that this site contains only correct and accurate information. However, as the product range is constantly changing and expanding, we cannot guarantee the accuracy and completeness of the information. Product images are illustrative and do not necessarily contain a complete description of the product features. If in doubt, send an email to sales ( kauppa@ilonait.fi ) or the front page message tool before ordering the product.