Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Cart is empty

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Networking Instant On - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for Instant On 1430 16, 1430 24, 1430 26, 1430 5G, 1430 8G, 1830 24, 1830 48, 1830 8

Frontpage Other Communication Network Acc. Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Networking Instant On - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for Instant On 1430 16, 1430 24, 1430 26, 1430 5G, 1430 8G, 1830 24, 1830 48, 1830 8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Networking Instant On - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for Instant On 1430 16, 1430 24, 1430 26, 1430 5G, 1430 8G, 1830 24, 1830 48, 1830 8 (R9D16A)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Networking Instant On - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for Instant On 1430 16, 1430 24, 1430 26, 1430 5G, 1430 8G, 1830 24, 1830 48, 1830 8

SKU:
R9D16A
EAN:
0190017566931
  • Product Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
€43,83
€35,35  ex. sales tax
In stock 30