Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Cart is empty

Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX WB MPO OM5 8-STOCK . CABL

Frontpage Other Communication Cables Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX WB MPO OM5 8-STOCK . CABL
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX WB MPO OM5 8-STOCK . CABL (R9M62A)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX WB MPO OM5 8-STOCK . CABL

SKU:
R9M62A

HPE Premier Flex - Verkkokaapeli - MPO to MPO - 100 m - kuituoptinen - OM5
€4 377,25
€3 530,04  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 27.6.2024