Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Cart is empty

Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX WB OM5 LC 2F-STOCK . CABL

Frontpage Other Communication Cables Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX WB OM5 LC 2F-STOCK . CABL
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX WB OM5 LC 2F-STOCK . CABL (R9M64A)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX WB OM5 LC 2F-STOCK . CABL

SKU:
R9M64A

HPE Premier Flex - Verkkokaapeli - MPO to MPO - 100 m - kuituoptinen - OM5
€1 186,28
€956,68  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 5.7.2024