Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Cart is empty

Cables

Showing 1-60 of 4218 items
€6 505,93
€5 246,72  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 11.3.2024
€4 377,25
€3 530,04  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 11.3.2024
€2 825,12
€2 278,32  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 5.3.2024
HP HPE Premier Flex MPO/MPO OM4 12f 50m Cable
SKU: QK731A
HPE Premier Flex - Verkkokaapeli - MPO-monitila (uros) to MPO-monitila (uros) - 50 m - kuituoptinen - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 malleihin HPE SN3600B 32; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6600B 32, SN6610, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot
Type: Fiber
€2 581,98
€2 082,24  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 11.3.2024
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE DL380 Gen11 2U TM Prem Cbl Kit
SKU: P48831-B21
HPE 2U Tri-Mode Premium Cable Kit - Muistikaapelisarja malleihin ProLiant DL380 Gen11 Network Choice
€2 536,51
€2 045,57  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 11.3.2024
€2 380,80
€1 920,00  ex. sales tax
In stock 45
€2 182,40
€1 760,00  ex. sales tax
In stock 6
Qbulk UTP Verkkokaapeli Cat 5e, 1m, musta
SKU: 68644
Type: Cat5e  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RJ-45  -  Length: 1m
€2 132,80
€1 720,00  ex. sales tax
In stock 1
€2 090,38
€1 685,79  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 12.3.2024
€2 058,40
€1 660,00  ex. sales tax
In stock 48
€1 920,15
€1 548,51  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 12.3.2024
KRAMER BC-2S12/LSHF-300M Low Smoke Speaker Cable 12 AWG 985ft
SKU: 99-2311300
Kramer BC-2S Series - Bulk-kaiutinkaapeli - 300 m - vaalean harmaa - halogen-free, stranded
€1 917,05
€1 546,01  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 12.3.2024
€1 755,31
€1 415,57  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 11.3.2024
€1 712,99
€1 381,44  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 5.3.2024
€1 612,02
€1 300,02  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 11.3.2024
€1 567,86
€1 264,40  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 5.3.2024
Qbulk UTP Patch Cable CAT 5e, 0.2m, White
SKU: 102037
Type: Cat5e  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RJ-45  -  Color: White
€1 463,20
€1 180,00  ex. sales tax
In stock 92
€1 438,40
€1 160,00  ex. sales tax
In stock 68
€1 392,97
€1 123,36  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 11.3.2024
€1 298,95
€1 047,54  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 5.3.2024
€1 282,74
€1 034,47  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 11.3.2024
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 400GBE QSFP-DD/QSFP-DD 2M-STOCK . CABL
SKU: R8M46A
HPE Direct Attach Copper Cable - 400GBase-suoraliitäntäkaapeli - QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD - 2 m - passiivinen
€1 237,26
€997,79  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 11.3.2024
€1 226,41
€989,04  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 12.3.2024
€1 186,28
€956,68  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 11.3.2024
Hewlett Packard Enterprise DL380a Gen11 DC NVMe Cbl -STOCK . CABL
SKU: P55704-B21
HPE Direct Connected Cable Kit - Muistikaapelisarja - NVMe-yhteys malleihin ProLiant DL380A
€1 161,47
€936,67  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 11.3.2024
€1 158,58
€934,34  ex. sales tax
In stock 24
€1 151,84
€928,90  ex. sales tax
Expected in stock 11.3.2024
Showing 1-60 of 4218 items
...