Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Learning technology online store 0207 191 510 kauppa@ilonait.fi
Cart is empty

Cables

Showing 1-60 of 3836 items
HP HPE Premier Flex MPO/MPO OM4 12f 50m Cable
SKU: QK731A
HPE PremierFlex - Verkon kaapeli - MPO-monitila (uros) to MPO-monitila (uros) - 50 m - kuituoptinen - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 malleihin Brocade 16Gb/12, 16Gb/24; StoreFabric SN3600, SN6600B 32, SN6610, SN6650, SN8600B 4-slot
Type: Fiber
€2 002,39
€2 482,96  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 23.8.2022
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 100G QSFP28 to QSFP STOCK NS
SKU: R0Z27A
Type: Network Special  -  Connector 1: QSFP28  -  Connector 2: QSFP
€1 869,18
€2 317,78  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 23.8.2022
KRAMER BC-RG63G-305MDIGITAL COAX,SOLID BROADCAST HDTV SERIAL DIGITAL CABLE, 305M
SKU: 99-07631000
Type: Audio / Video  -  Connector 1: No connector  -  Connector 2: No connector
€1 828,82
€2 267,74  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 24.8.2022
BELKIN CABLE CAT5E RJ45/RJ45 1.0M SNG MALE/MALE UTP GRAY 350MHZ CABL
SKU: A3L791B01M-S
Type: Cat5e  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RJ-45  -  Color: Grey  -  Length: 1m
€1 680,00
€2 083,20  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 30.8.2022
KRAMER BC-2S12/LSHF-300M Low Smoke Speaker Cable 12 AWG 985ft
SKU: 99-2311300
Kramer BC-2S Series - Bulk-kaiutinkaapeli - 300 m - vaalean harmaa - halogen-free, stranded
€1 676,93
€2 079,39  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 24.8.2022
€1 515,87
€1 879,68  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 23.8.2022
KRAMER BC-5X-300M 5 high resolution mini coax cable 328ft
SKU: 99-0500300
Kramer BC-5X - Bulkkikaapeli - 300 m - suojattu - tummanharmaa
€1 428,07
€1 770,81  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 24.8.2022
BELKIN CAT 5 e network cable 0,5 m UTP red snagless
SKU: A3L791B50CM-RDS
Type: Cat5e  -  Connector 1: RJ-45  -  Connector 2: RJ-45  -  Color: Red  -  Length: 0.5m
€1 340,00
€1 661,60  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 16.8.2022
€1 327,96
€1 646,67  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 23.8.2022
€1 320,00
€1 636,80  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 23.8.2022
€1 214,74
€1 506,28  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 17.8.2022
KRAMER CRS-AOCH/CLR/60-328 Rental & Staging Active Optical High?Speed HDMI Cable
SKU: 97-1410328
Kramer CRS-AOCH/CLR/60-328 - HDMI-kaapeli - HDMI uros to HDMI uros - 100 m - kuituoptinen - 4K-tuki, aktiivinen
€1 102,63
€1 367,26  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 24.8.2022
€1 093,77
€1 356,27  incl. sales tax
KRAMER CLS-AOCH/60-328 - 100m active optical 4K HDMI cable with removeable plugs low smoke and halogen free
SKU: 97-0406328
Type: HDMI (Fiber)  -  Connector 1: HDMI A (Full size)  -  Connector 2: HDMI A (Full size)
€1 062,77
€1 317,83  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 24.8.2022
€1 020,85
€1 265,85  incl. sales tax
DELTACO DISPLAY-1005
SKU: DISPLAY-1005
Type: DisplayPort  -  Connector 1: DisplayPort  -  Connector 2: DisplayPort  -  Length: 0.5m
€1 020,85
€1 265,85  incl. sales tax
In stock 14
DELTACO DISPLAY-1002
SKU: DISPLAY-1002
Type: DisplayPort  -  Connector 1: DisplayPort  -  Connector 2: DisplayPort  -  Length: 0.25m
€1 020,85
€1 265,85  incl. sales tax
In stock 24
€1 020,85
€1 265,85  incl. sales tax
LOGITECH h Strong - USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 3.2 - 45 m - plenum, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
SKU: 939-001805
Type: USB  -  Connector 1: USB 3.0  -  Connector 2: USB C  -  Color: Grey  -  Length: 45m
€1 013,74
€1 257,04  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 17.8.2022
€1 007,35
€1 249,11  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 23.8.2022
KRAMER CRS-AOCH/XL-328 Rental & Staging Active Optical Pluggable HDMI Cable
SKU: 97-1403328
Kramer Rental & Staging CRS-AOCH/XL-328 - HDMI-kaapeli - micro HDMI uros to micro HDMI uros - 100 m - kuituoptinen - musta - 4K-tuki, aktiivinen
€999,27
€1 239,09  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 24.8.2022
KRAMER CLS-AOCH/60-295 - 90m active optical 4K HDMI cable with removeable plugs low smoke and halogen free
SKU: 97-0406295
Type: HDMI (Fiber)  -  Connector 1: HDMI A (Full size)  -  Connector 2: HDMI A (Full size)
€975,76
€1 209,94  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 24.8.2022
KRAMER BC-2S14/LSHF-300MLOW SMOKE SPEAKER CABLE (14 AWG) (985')
SKU: 99-3321300
Type: Audio / Video  -  Connector 1: No connector  -  Connector 2: No connector
€949,30
€1 177,13  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 24.8.2022
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 30M IB FDR QSFP V-SERIES-STOCK . ACCS
SKU: 808722-B28
HPE - InfiniBand kaapeli - QSFP to QSFP - 30 m
Connector 1: QSFP  -  Length: 30m
€921,74
€1 142,96  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 23.8.2022
KRAMER BC-RG63G-152MDIGITAL COAX,SOLID BROADCAST HDTV SERIAL DIGITAL CABLE, 152M
SKU: 99-07630500
Type: Audio / Video  -  Connector 1: No connector  -  Connector 2: No connector
€916,31
€1 136,22  incl. sales tax
Expected in stock 24.8.2022
Showing 1-60 of 3836 items
...