Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Learning technology online store 0207 191 510 kauppa@ilonait.fi
Cart is empty

Network Acc.

Showing 1-60 of 1764 items
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for OfficeConnect 1820, HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, CX 8360
SKU: J4858D
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - GigE - 1000Base-SX - monimuoto LC - jopa 500 m malleihin OfficeConnect 1820; HPE Aruba 2930M 40, 6000 12, 6000 24, 6000 48, 6300, 64XX; CX 8360
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
€179,29
€144,59  ex. sales tax
In stock 35
Showing 1-60 of 1764 items
...