Please wait...
The product was added to the shopping cart. View shopping cart
Cart is empty

Network Acc.

Showing 1-90 of 261 items
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE ARUBA MM-VA-10K MOB MASTER SW E-LTU IN
SKU: JY898AAE
HPE Aruba Virtual Mobility Master - Lisenssi - enintään 10 000 tukiasemaa ja MC:tä yhteensä - ESD
Product: Licensing / software
€47 427,46
€38 247,95  ex. sales tax
In stock 100
€4 036,29
€3 255,07  ex. sales tax
In stock 100
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JL074-61001, JL074A#ABB, JL074AR
SKU: U7DG7E
HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service - Laajennettu palvelusopimus - osat ja työ - 3 vuotta - on-site - 9x5 - vasteaika STP malleihin P/N: JL074-61001, JL074AR
Product: Licensing / software
€2 198,78
€1 773,21  ex. sales tax
In stock 100
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service - Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
SKU: H1YJ4E
HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service - Laajennettu palvelusopimus - tuotteen vaihto - 5 vuotta - laivaus/lähetys - 9x5 - vasteaika STP
Product: Licensing / software
€1 216,34
€980,92  ex. sales tax
In stock 100
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service - Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
SKU: H1XU5E
HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service - Laajennettu palvelusopimus - tuotteen vaihto - 3 vuotta - laivaus/lähetys - 9x5 - vasteaika STP
Product: Licensing / software
€834,28
€672,81  ex. sales tax
In stock 100
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE 5Y FC NBD ARUBA 2530 48G SWITCH
SKU: H1JM0E
HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service - Laajennettu palvelusopimus - osat ja työ - 5 vuotta - on-site - 9x5 - vasteaika STP
Product: Licensing / software
€827,79
€667,57  ex. sales tax
In stock 100
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service - Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
SKU: H2BF3E
HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service - Laajennettu palvelusopimus - tuotteen vaihto - 3 vuotta - laivaus/lähetys - 9x5 - vasteaika STP
Product: Licensing / software
€548,39
€442,25  ex. sales tax
In stock 100
ZYXEL l Basic Routing - Licence
SKU: LIC-BSCL3-ZZ0001F
Zyxel Basic Routing - Lisenssi
Product: Licensing / software
€487,77
€393,36  ex. sales tax
In stock 100
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
SKU: H1GY6E
HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service - Laajennettu palvelusopimus - osat ja työ - 5 vuotta - on-site - 9x5 - vasteaika STP
Product: Licensing / software
€452,24
€364,71  ex. sales tax
In stock 100
ZYXEL 2 YR SECUREPORTER LIZENZ FOR USG OLD/ ZYWALL 110/310 IN LICS
SKU: LIC-SECRP-ZZ0002F
Zyxel SecuReporter - Tilauslisenssi (2 vuotta) malleihin Zyxel USG110, USG20, USG210, USG310, USG40, USG60; ZyWALL 110, 310
Product: Licensing / software
€309,09
€249,27  ex. sales tax
In stock 30100
€265,17
€213,85  ex. sales tax
In stock 30100
€205,47
€165,70  ex. sales tax
In stock 2
€183,93
€148,33  ex. sales tax
In stock 6
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1GbE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for OfficeConnect 1820, HPE Aruba 6000 12, 6000 24, 6000 48, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 64XX, CX 8360
SKU: J4858D
HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) lähetin-vastaanotin-moduuli - 1GbE - 1000Base-SX - monimuoto LC - jopa 500 m malleihin OfficeConnect 1820; HPE Aruba 6000 12, 6000 24, 6000 48, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 64XX; CX 8360
Product: Transceiver / GBIC / SFP
€176,61
€142,43  ex. sales tax
In stock 51
ZYXEL l SecuReporter - Subscription licence (1 year) - for Zyxel USG110, USG20, USG210, USG310, USG40, USG60, ZyWALL 110, 310
SKU: LIC-SECRP-ZZ0001F
Zyxel SecuReporter - Tilauslisenssi (1 vuosi) malleihin Zyxel USG110, USG20, USG210, USG310, USG40, USG60; ZyWALL 110, 310
Product: Licensing / software
€173,60
€140,00  ex. sales tax
In stock 30100
€145,66
€117,47  ex. sales tax
In stock 36
Showing 1-90 of 261 items